Gymnasiale Oberstufe

GO14a (Kirsten Schuhmann, Dirk Köster)

Henning Ahlers
Tobias Bartschat
Johann Diekmann
Nicole Erhart
Theresa Giese
Natalie Großmann
Michelle Haase
Kira Hangbers
Sandy Hartelt
Laura Heckmann
Paula Hilbers
Lea Hinken
Jasmin Kruse
Anika Overhoff
Ramona Overhoff
Robin Pape
Markus Peters
Hannah Renemann
Alexandra Schulte
Tim Stein
Lukas Timmer
Jonah Wachtling
Janek Wagner

GO14b (Klaus Schroll)

Henning Becke
Christopher Benning
Manuela Boolke
Marius Bruns
Justus Drees
Diana Erhart
Manuel Fedorschuk
Frederike Focks
Rebecca Funke
Gesa Jubt
Helena Köllen
Steffen Krüp
Michael Möller
Christina Nachtigall
Jürgen Nagel
Mathis Richter
Linus Rohlmann
Tim Schulte
Lena Schumacher
Anna Steggemann
Kelvin Stevens
Mira Tigges
Sebastian Vennemann
Alina West

GO14c (Klaus Fritsch)

Lisa Brinkel
Laura Brüning
Aileen Cremer
Michelle Dall
Maike Dirkes
Elisabeth Evers
Magdalena Evers
Veronica Geringer
Charlene Hagemann
Niklas Hüvet
Maileen Kösters
Til-Oliver Merge
Luisa Pelle
Daniel Pozdeev
Marie Rauen
Maren Rekers
Hanna Schmidt
Frauke Temmen
Emily Ufelmann
Theresa Veerkamp
Philipp Vorwerk
Andreas Wiebe
Svenja Wilmes

 

GO14d (Doris Bregen-Meiners)

Carolin Abing
Majana Autmaring
Sophia Baune
Tom Bergmann
Vanessa Birke
Jarno Brockmann
Joshua Dirkes
Kay Dirkes
Theresa Emmerichs
Franziska Frehe
Sarah Freye
Timo Gohmann
Simon Groß
Silvana Grüter
Ina Haarmeyer
Philipp Hirn
Pauline Höger
Jana Krause
Vincent Plegge
Dennis Reinelt
Gennadij Semenov
Hannes Sparenberg
Tim Steinemann

GO14e (Kristin Neugebauer)

Frederike Berg
Jeremy Blankemeyer
Johanna Böckmann
Matthias Borgmann
Felix Garmann
Jan-Niklas Geerdes
Philipp Gilles
Greta Grewe
Daria Hülsmann
Ann-Christin Jaspers
Jessica Johannemann
Tobias Klostermann
Lennart Krause
Regine Lambrecht-Speller
Jan Linnemann
Matthias Musiol
Georg Niemann
Bennet Oelgemöller
Gina-Maria Siefker
Kevin Tanzusch
Juliane Üffing
Katharina Üffing
Louisa Uphaus
Jannis Ziesselski

GO14f (Christiane Schwarz-Bronswick, Mona Mallmann)

Kathrin Berger
Kira Brügge
Anna Exner
Lea Fielers
Thea Gehring
Michelle Gimenez Westkamp
Lena Hagemann
Alicia Heskamp
Nicole Hörz
Henning Jasper
Nele Köllen
Jonas Koller
Vanessa Konermann
Jessica Leer
Sina Müller
Anika Otte
Lucia Paul
Luisa Röttering
Linda Schwering
Priyatharshi Srirangan
Vivien Steggemann
Michel Ungruh
Luisa Winnemöller
Lynn Zimmermann

 

 


GO14g (Dietmar Popp, Christel Tepe-Rühlander)

Alexander Altmann
Ole Brickwedde
Tim Brinker
Isabelle Michaela Claßen
Birte Feld
Leonie Maria Gröne
Rouven Hädrich
Linus Halstenberg
Jan Hansmann
Julius Holst
Robin-Joel Kamp
Raphael Köster
Luisa Möllenkamp
Fynn Jan Bernd Papenbrock
Judith Passe
Gerrit Michael Rekers
Jasmin Ruwe
Janina Beate Bettina Seidel
Elias Strotmann
Lukas Thale
Elisa Tillar
Amelie Urban
Luca Alexander Winther
Henning Woltering

 

 

 2017 Abiturienten neu

 

Zum Seitenanfang